RSS

Sarapan

14 Apr

pagi-pagi kerasa laper banget…
padahal tuh ya, acara dinner semalem menyisakan banyak banget menu..
tapi malah semalem gak makan karena dah kenyang duluan liat menunya… hehehe…
giliran sekarang mau sarapan malah sudah pada habis…
yang ngiler tuh pas liat iga bakarnya semalem…
uhhh….sayang ya semalem cuman maem iganya satu doang…
tapi gak papa deh, masih ada ikan bakar sama sosis bakar…
ditambah dengan kecap sambal sudah mantap…
uhuyyyy…. yummmy….

d’great kelaperan,
09.20 14.05.2010

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on 14 April 2010 in Uncategorized

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: